Odwar Dennis
Programme Manager, Rights and Policy

Ssennoga Martin Kigozi
Programme Manager under the Disaster Risk Reduction project

Oyuki Yofisa
Programme Manager under the Economic Empowerment Programme

Asale Deborah
Programme Officer under the Inclusion Works project

Luyima Ronald
Programme Officer under the Inclusive Education project

Iyute Oyuu Deborah
Programme Officer under the Inclusive Employment project

Kobusinge Lydia
Programme Officer under the Human Rights Advocacy project

Najjemba Betty
Programme Officer under the Inclusion Works project

Seera Leah Dianah
Programme Officer – Inclusive Education project

Otim Tony
Programme Officer under the Economic Empowerment Programme

Ayinna Tonny
Programme Officer under Gender and Disability inclusion in Practice project

Wolukawu Ambrose
Programme Officer under the Economic Empowerment Programme

Aisu Popuras
Programme Officer under the Economic Empowerment Programme

Musinguzi Julius
Programme Officer under the Economic Empowerment Programme

Nangosi David
Programme Officer under the Disaster Risk Reduction project

Hamba James
Programme Assistant, Kamuli District under the Economic Empowerment Programme

Akullu Fionna Okello
Programme Assistant, Oyam District under the Economic Empowerment Programme

Achan Norah
Programme Assistant Moroto and Kotido Districts under the under Gender and Disability inclusion in Practice project

Fred Adriko
Programme Assistant Economic Empowerment programme in Arua District

Nakubulwa Zawadi Jingo
Programme Assistant Disability Inclusive Livelihood Intervention in Kasese District

Turyahiirwa Goretti
Programme Assistant, under “Human Rights Advocacy Project in Ntungamo District”

Hamba James
Programme Assistant, Kamuli District under the Economic Empowerment Programme

Aciro Jennifer
Programme Assistant, under “We Are Able Project in Nwoyo district”

Amono Rose Ocitti
Programme Assistant, under ” the We AreĀ  Able Project in Omoro District”

Nkulinga Solomon Collins
Programme Assistant, under, “Human Rights Advocacy Project in Luweero district”

Mugisa Robert
Programme Assistant, under, ” Human Rights Advocacy Project in Kabaale District

Twinomugisha Edward Bills
Programme Assistant, under, ” Human Rights Advocacy Project in Kabaale District”

Doreen Watsema
Programme Assistant, under, ” Disability inclusive livelihood intervention in Buvuma District”